Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal And Periodic Maintenance Post Dlp Emarg On Thanakalan Bhakra Road To Paroian Kalan Road Km 0000 To 28675 Sh Periodical Renewal And Five Year Routine Maintenance After Periodical Renewal Under Financial Incentive Pmgsy Package No
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal And Periodic Maintenance Post Dlp Emarg On Thanakalan Bhakra Road To Paroian Kalan Road Km 0000 To 28675 Sh Periodical Renewal And Five Year Routine Maintenance After Periodical Renewal Under Financial Incentive Pmgsy Package No
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_136957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/BGN/CB/T-1/2024-25-3862-90 dt 19.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214537 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Read moreProviding periodic renewal coat and periodic maintenance under pmgsy incentive through post dlp e-marg for the year 2024-25
Initial recti. period ical rnwl coat with 25mm thick bitum. concrt routine mai nt. for 5yrs1 sihua n to bharnoli 0/0 to 2/450 l-083 pck ghp04130,2 bhatol i to bhaloon0/ 0 to 4/930 l-025 pckg hp04155,3 dehra jawali to bajhera 0/0 to3/900l054 pckg04102
Read morePmgsy incentive through post dlp e-marg for carrying out periodic renewal and periodic maintenance on gassi nallah to gamohu road km 0/0 to 5/450
Sh- providing and laying 25 mm. thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 5/450 and road marking and five year routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 5/450
Read morePmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022-23 l 031 puliyamangalam sriram nagar road old
Pmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022-23 l 031 puliyamangalam sriram nagar road old package no tn26105 and new package no tn26 25r in arakkonam block, ranipet district
Read morePeriodic renewal of khanog sholi road l064 underpmgsy financial incentive km 0.0 to 9.500
Sh p.l bituminous concrete with profile correction between km. 0.0 to 9.500 with 5 years maintainance
Read morePeriodical renewal on machher to soda dhayari road km 0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre maintenance of l-021 lana machher to soda dhayari road patch work in between km 3/0 to 5/0 , 5/0 to 8/0) , providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 10/0 and five years maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodical renewal on kalyon pab leo nana road km 0/0 to 15/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre-maintenance of kalyon pab leo nana road patch work in km 7/500 to 15/0 and providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 15/0 and five years maintenance after completion)
Read morePeriodical renewal and periodic maintenance on rey khas to beh road package no. hp.04.222 under pmgsy incentive post dlp sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0.0 to 4.580 including five year maintenance
Periodical renewal and periodic maintenance on rey khas to beh road package no. hp.04.222 under pmgsy incentive post dlp sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0.0 to 4.580 including five year maintenance&#x0d &#x0d
Read morePmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022 23 1.kurumudithangal arumbakkam km 0 0 2030 2.l
Pmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022 23 1.kurumudithangal arumbakkam km 0 0 2030 2.l 049 sathur labbapettai road km 00 2099 new package no tn2627r in arcot block ranipet district
Read moreKarur district - k.paramathi block - package no.tn07-70r- periodic renewal of pmgsy under incentive grant - 2024-25
L138-kattumunnur to rackiyagoundanurkm 0/0-0/920
Read moreof your Industry type