Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From Mrl03 L25 Watpora To Laherwalpora Package No Jk153015 Block Bandipora Length 3 10 Km Pmgsy Division Bandipora Pmgsyiii
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From Mrl03 L25 Watpora To Laherwalpora Package No Jk153015 Block Bandipora Length 3 10 Km Pmgsy Division Bandipora Pmgsyiii
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_128906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT18 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 6.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Rand B Complex Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03_l25_watpora to laherwalpora package no jk15_3015 block bandipora length 3.10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03_l25_watpora to laherwalpora package no jk15_3015 block bandipora length 3.10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from t01 block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk153013 block ganastan length 3 66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Upgradation and maintenance of road from t01 block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk153013 block ganastan length 3 66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_nesbal to asham package no jk15_3016 block sumbal length 3.55 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_nesbal to asham package no jk15_3016 block sumbal length 3.55 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02_kusumbagh hakbara to chandergir ghat package no jk15_3007 block hajin length 3.06 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02_kusumbagh hakbara to chandergir ghat package no jk15_3007 block hajin length 3.06 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from t01_block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk15_3013 block ganastan length 3.66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from t01_block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk15_3013 block ganastan length 3.66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk15_3006 block hajin length 5.60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk15_3006 block hajin length 5.60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreof your Industry type