Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Overhauling Of Hot Water Generator Plant At Gulmarg Hut
|
| Description |
General Overhauling Of Hot Water Generator Plant At Gulmarg Hut
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_266717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDB/TS/2024-25/104 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulmarg Hut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819769 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreof your Industry type