Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
83/23 24 Andoor Karikuzhi Vadakkekara Colony Road Maintenance In Andoor Ward
|
| Description |
83/23 24 Andoor Karikuzhi Vadakkekara
Colony Road Maintenance In Andoor Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/TDR/LIDEW/UMR |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreMaintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .563/24, ummannoor panchayath , andoor ward vadakkekara colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .563/24, ummannoor panchayath , andoor ward vadakkekara colony road
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 56/23-24 vadakkekara colony road renovation works-ward-11
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 56/23-24 vadakkekara colony road renovation works-ward-11
Read moreVplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read morePro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Pro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Read moreof your Industry type