Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" , 120 055
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5168820
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 20:24
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAINAM PHARMA (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Dressing silicon gel Model : Dressing silicon gel Title : Dressing silicon gel 03-08-2024 13:34:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 NAS TECHNOMED Make : KMS Model : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" Title : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" 31-07-2024 17:22:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 NEXTRADE PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : 120055 Model : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" Title : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" 10-08-2024 14:43:59 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
4 PASECA HEALTHCARE LLP Make : PASECA Model : PASECEL 120055 Title : Dressing silicon gel sheet 5" x 4.5" , 120 055 10-08-2024 09:54:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
5 PRIMEWEAR HYGINE (INDIA) PRODUCT LIMITED Make : dressderm Model : derssderm silicon gel sheet 5" x 4.5" Title : derssderm silicon gel sheet 5" x 4.5" 06-08-2024 16:36:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
6 SHREE BALAJI SURGICAL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : GUJARAT HEALTHCARE Model : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" Title : Dressing Silicon Gel Sheet 5" X 4.5" 08-08-2024 14:51:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise