Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Diclofenace 50mg With Paracetamol 325mg With Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/342509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pharma House(MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 237050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHANTI CHHAYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 237950.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 263000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RADKRISH HEALTHCARE INC (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 277730.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | preeti pharmaceuticals (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 309940.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL BIOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 367610.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | S.K. MEDICAL HOUSE (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 441400.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | AASTHA MEDICAL DEVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 444500.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | SHREE HARI MEDICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 452000.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | SHRI JAI LUXMI MEDICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 490500.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | JAIN PHARMA (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 496650.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 564000.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | JVB MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 607000.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | KALPANA PHARMACY (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 631400.00 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | anand medical agencies (MII) | Item Categories : Tab. Diclofenace 50mg with Paracetamol 325mg with Chlorzoxazone 250mg,Tab. Calcium Dobesilate 500mg | 853000.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tab. diclofenace 50mg with paracetamol 325mg with chlorzoxazone 250mg,tab. calcium dobesilate 500mg
Read more
Diclofenac 50mg. paracetamol 325mg. chlorzoxazone 250mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac 50mg. paracetamol 325mg. chlorzoxazone 250mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac 50mg. paracetamol 325mg. chlorzoxazone 250mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac 50mg. paracetamol 325mg. chlorzoxazone 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab paracetamol 1000 mg,chlorzoxazone 500mg diclofenac 50mg paracetamol 325mg tab,tab sitagliptin 5
Read more
Tab paracetamol 1000 mg,chlorzoxazone 500mg diclofenac 50mg paracetamol 325mg tab,tab sitagliptin 5
Read more
Chlorthalidone 6point25 mg tab,chlorzoxazone 500mg diclofenac 50mg paracetamol 325mg tab,cholecalci
Read more
Tab. chlorzoxazone 500mg paracetamol 325mg diclofenac sodium 50mg in strip packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. chlorzoxazone 500mg paracetamol 325mg diclofenac sodium 50mg in strip packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type