Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Milling Spares For Bowl Mill, 3 X210 Mw, Atps, Anpara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Milling Spares For Bowl Mill, 3 X210 Mw, Atps, Anpara
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1010717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-121/CF-450/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813673 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of bowl mill spares for xrp803, 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of bowl mill spares for xrp803, 3x210 mw, atps,&#x0d anpara
Read moreSupply of hydraulic jack and jack spares for bowl mill, 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of hydraulic jack and jack spares for bowl mill, 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of s.s. hot air gate of bowl mill, 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of s.s. hot air gate of bowl mill, 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of pressure parts spares for 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of pressure parts spares for 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of spares for aph of 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of spares for aph of 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of spares for esp of 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of spares for esp of 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fasteners for 3x210 mw atps, anpara
Supply of fasteners for 3x210 mw atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of spares of tws system for cad 3x210 mw atps anpara
Supply of spares of tws system for cad 3x210 mw atps anpara
Read moreSupply of of fasteners for 3x210 mw atps, anpara
Supply of of fasteners for 3x210 mw atps, anpara
Read moreof your Industry type