Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cover Drain From Ho Prakash Ghosh Towards Clubghar At Alfa. 109626215
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cover Drain From Ho Prakash Ghosh Towards Clubghar At Alfa. 109626215
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856644_14 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/ALFA/NIT-02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALFA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918874 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho arif sekh towards kalitala at dompukur
Cons of cover drain from ho arif sekh towards kalitala at dompukur
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria id 109937427
Cons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria&#x0d id 109937427&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Construction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ho nilu shee towards ho laxmikanta
Construction of cover drain from ho nilu shee towards ho laxmikanta
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ho rakibuddin towards masjidtala
Construction of cover drain from ho rakibuddin towards masjidtala
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from ho kamal ghosh to sadhan ghosh at mitpukur
Construction of pucca drain with cover from ho kamal ghosh to sadhan ghosh at mitpukur
Read moreof your Industry type