Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Well And Mini Submersible Parts Purchasing Enitire Gp Area For Drinking Water, Activity Code 109348647, Mouza Radhanagar, Jl. No 83 Of Balsi 1 Gram Panchayat Under Patrasayer Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Tube Well And Mini Submersible Parts Purchasing Enitire Gp Area For Drinking Water, Activity Code 109348647, &Amp#X0d
Mouza Radhanagar, Jl. No 83 Of Balsi 1 Gram Panchayat Under Patrasayer Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852359_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/CFC(BG)-15thFC/B-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza-Radhanagar, JL. No-83 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906073 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Tube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Read moreInstallation of solar power grid at balsi 1 gram panchayat office mouza radhanagar jl no 83 under balsi 1 gram panchayat under under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under 5th sfc fund
Installation of solar power grid at balsi 1 gram panchayat office mouza radhanagar jl no 83 under balsi 1 gram panchayat under under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under 5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at gp premiess , mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat
Construction of toilet at gp premiess ,&#x0d mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat &#x0d
Read moreSinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at radhanagar vi sansad (radhanagar ruidaspara) mouza radhanagar, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Sinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at radhanagar vi sansad (radhanagar ruidaspara) mouza radhanagar, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at bamira more , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)- 15th fc fund
Installation of high mast light at bamira more , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)- 15th fc fund
Read moreSinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at balsi purbapara iv sansad (sigretdanga) mouza balsi purbapara, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Sinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at balsi purbapara iv sansad (sigretdanga) mouza balsi purbapara, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreConstruction decentralized swm unit (shed) at balsi purbapara mouza under balsi-1 gram panchayat , patrasayer panchayat samity, dist-bankura under sbm(g) and cfc(bg) fund
Construction decentralized swm unit (shed) at balsi purbapara mouza under balsi-1 gram panchayat , patrasayer panchayat samity, dist-bankura under sbm(g) and cfc(bg) fund
Read moreTubewell parts purchasing for balsi ii gp area. mouza paschimpara.
Tubewell parts purchasing for balsi ii gp area. mouza paschimpara. &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from sasti battala to canel mouza patrasayer jl 49 under patrasayer panchayat samity
Construction of covered drain from sasti battala to canel mouza patrasayer jl 49 under patrasayer panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bamira more(basuli bundh par) , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc and sbm(g) fund
Construction of community toilet at bamira more(basuli bundh par) , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc and sbm(g) fund 15th fc fund
Read moreof your Industry type