Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near At Vivekananda Club (Booth 87/209 , Ramnagar I Gp, Source Of Fund Apas Fund)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near At Vivekananda Club (Booth 87/209 , Ramnagar I Gp, Source Of Fund Apas Fund)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1006596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
155/APAS/RGT-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2469683 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2026
Expired 191 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rest shade of subhashpally 1 no bus stand (booth - 87/199 , ramnagar-i gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Construction of rest shade of subhashpally 1 no bus stand (booth - 87/199 , ramnagar-i gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of community shade at lichu bagan barowari tala, booth - 87/205 , ramnagar i gp, source of fund - apas
Construction of community shade at lichu bagan barowari tala, booth - 87/205 , ramnagar i gp, source of fund - apas
Read moreInstallation of solar based 3 no mini mast light ( 6 mtr pole, 50ww) different site of sansad xi (booth - 87/207 , ramnagar-i gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Installation of solar based 3 no mini mast light ( 6 mtr pole, 50ww) different site of sansad xi (booth - 87/207 , ramnagar-i gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of shade near high mast list takshali majherpara at takshali sansad ii (booth - 87/128 , khisma gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Construction of shade near high mast list takshali majherpara at takshali sansad ii (booth - 87/128 , khisma gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o mantu biswas to khas pond, booth - 87/86 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas
Construction of drain from h/o mantu biswas to khas pond, booth - 87/86 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas
Read moreInstallation of mini mast infront h/o - shambhu bose at booth no - 90/103 under payradanga g.p (booth - 90/103 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Installation of mini mast infront h/o - shambhu bose at booth no - 90/103 under payradanga g.p (booth - 90/103 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini mast beside h/o - umarani ghosh at booth no - 90/90 under payradanga g.p. (booth - 90/90 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Installation of mini mast beside h/o - umarani ghosh at booth no - 90/90 under payradanga g.p. (booth - 90/90 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreRepairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from raghbpur church towards shop of babu sekh, booth - 90/10 , ramnagar ii gp, source of fund - apas
Construction of black top road from raghbpur church towards shop of babu sekh, booth - 90/10 , ramnagar ii gp, source of fund - apas
Read moreRepair of road with cement concrete from kadam tala to h/o arun saha booth - 87/76 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas
Repair of road with cement concrete from kadam tala to h/o arun saha booth - 87/76 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas
Read moreof your Industry type