Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Sri Nagar 5 Th Street, Sri Nagar Main Road
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Sri Nagar 5 Th Street, Sri Nagar Main Road, Gandhi Street, Sri Nagar 5 Th Cross Street, Sri Krishna Street In Div 188 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_465667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3658/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553347 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at alayamman nagar, ramachandra salaiin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at alayamman nagar, ramachandra salaiin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3720/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kaveri nagar 5th street _bharathi avenuein div 181
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3720/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kaveri nagar 5th street _bharathi avenuein div 181
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ram nagar 18th main road, balaji nagarin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ram nagar 18th main road, balaji nagarin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type