Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road And Drainage System From H.No. D 4/1 To D 4/18 Model Town In Ward No. 68/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road And Drainage System From H.No. D 4/1 To D 4/18 Model Town In Ward No. 68/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_206433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/3445/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225686 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 204 to h.no. 210 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 204 to h.no. 210 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 45 to h.no. 58 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 45 to h.no. 58 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. e-4/1 to e-4/9 model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. e-4/1 to e-4/9 model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 13 priyadarshini vihar part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 13 priyadarshini vihar part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-48 to h.no. b-55 cc colony in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-48 to h.no. b-55 cc colony in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno d 1/31 to d 31 in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno d 1/31 to d 31 in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreof your Industry type