Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Isolating Assly, Ftil Pt. No. .790 005 105,D&M Part No. Rk Ab746 T10 Comprising Of 05 Item As Below.(I) O Ring (1)ftil Pt. No. .005704 000 A, D&M Part No ? 0015 42. (Ii)o Ring (3),Ftil Pt. No. . 0057025 00 A, D&M Part No 0015 143, (Iii) O Ring (1),Ftil Pt. No. . 006725 000 A, D&M Part No 0015 27(iv) O Ring (2), Ftil Pt. No. . 010703 000 A D&M Part No 0015 6, (V) Joint Ring (1),Ftil Pt. No. .005705 000,D&M Part No 0016 74.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270120 |
|
Reference Number |
31241086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106438438/viewNitPdf_4675904.pdf |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreArranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Arranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Read morePoh kit for manifold moulding cock (ftil make ) ftil part no. 790006151 consisting of 6 items. 1. rubber ball seat to pt no. 003701000a 2. o ring to pt no. 03705000a 3. o ring to pt no. 001710500a 4. valve insert to pt no. 003603000 5. o ring to pt no. 013701000a 6. o ring to pt no. 006720000a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for manifold moulding cock (ftil make ) ftil part no. 790006151 consisting of 6 items. 1. rubber ball seat to pt no. 003701000a 2. o ring to pt no. 03705000a 3. o ring to pt no. 001710500a 4. valve insert to pt no. 003603000 5. o ring to pt no. 013701000a 6. o ring to pt no. 006720000a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for manifold moulding cock (ftil make ) ftil part no. 790006151 consisting of 6 items. 1. rubber ball seat to pt no. 003701000a 2. o ring to pt no. 03705000a 3. o ring to pt no. 001710500a 4. valve insert to pt no. 003603000 5. o ring to pt no. 013701000a 6. o ring to pt no. 006720000a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring part no 412.02,o-ring part no 412.03,o-ring part no 412.04,o-ring part no 412.06,o-ring part
Read more
O ring part no wa0012,o ring part no wa0016,o ring part no wa0020,o ring part no wa0024,o ring part
Read more
O ring, part no. 0332000290,o-ring, part no. 0332000140,o ring, part no. 0332000180,o ring, part no
Read more
of your Industry type