Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 79 Ke Antargat 59/01 Se 28/80 Birhana Road Tak Nala Safai Ka Karya.
Description
Zone 01 Ward 79 Ke Antargat 59/01 Se 28/80 Birhana Road Tak Nala Safai Ka Karya.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_886613_1
Reference
Number
398/A.A-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 118
EMD 9400
Tender Value -
Place Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519578

Start Date January 29, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.