Tender Details

About Tender

🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Certified Reference Materials 🔬 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Certified Reference Material Distillation Standard 250 Ml And Density Standard At 15 Degree C Bs En Iso. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 4:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Competitive Pricing To Meet The Stringent Standards Required By The Ministry. Keywords: Certified Reference Material, Distillation Standard, Density Standard, Bs En Iso, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Certified Reference Material Distillation Standard 250 Ml,Density Standard At 15 Degree C Bs En Iso
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/334759
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 07, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 08/05/2024

Expired 851 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise