Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infrastructure Avaiable For Mahadev Mandap At Village Masla. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Infrastructure Avaiable For Mahadev Mandap At Village Masla. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1204223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/52/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4850 |
| EMD | 16102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083836 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreDevelopment of yatra sthal at mahadev mandir, masla tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Development of yatra sthal at mahadev mandir, masla tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.3 for magaswargiya vasti at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi building no.3 for magaswargiya vasti at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Providing led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Providing led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and drain at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26 jansuvidha)
Construction of internal cc road and drain at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26 jansuvidha)
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village badwani. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at village badwani. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village antarweli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at village antarweli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type