Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Nec/Syntel/Matrix Epabx/Ippbx And Nec/Syntel/Matrix Telephone Instrument
|
| Description |
Supply Of Nec/Syntel/Matrix Epabx/Ippbx And Nec/Syntel/Matrix Telephone Instrument
|
| Organisation | General Administration Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GADM_1297195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TEL-1025/CR-85/2025/22 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228303 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreSupply of nec epabx/ippbx and nec telephone instrument to hon. chief minister and hon.minister office.
Supply of nec epabx/ippbx and nec telephone instrument to hon. chief minister and hon.minister office.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance of panasonic/nec epabx telephone system.
Comprehensive annual maintenance of panasonic/nec epabx telephone system.
Read moreof your Industry type