Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Invitation For Bids: Annexure Library Building Construction ๐๐ ๏ธ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of An Annexure Library Building In Bagalur Village, Hosur. ๐๐ซ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 22,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Specifications. Keywords: Library Building Construction, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Government Tender, Bagalur Village, Hosur, Annexure Library Building, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Hosur Block Construction Of Annexure Library Building In Bagalur Village At Bagalur Package No Hsr Library 01
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Hosur Block Construction Of Annexure Library Building In Bagalur Village At Bagalur Package No Hsr Library 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc_1077_2024_R9_28_02_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hosur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547354 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur block under library building 2023 - 2024 construction of new library building in bagalur village at bagalur panchayat package no hsr- 001
Krishnagiri district hosur block under library building 2023 - 2024 construction of new library building in bagalur village at bagalur panchayat package no hsr- 001
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block nnt 2023-2024 providing cement concrete pavement from hosur malur road to therpettai road at bagalur village in bagalur panchayat package no 2023-2024 hsr nnt 03
Krishnagiri dt hosur block nnt 2023-2024 providing cement concrete pavement from hosur malur road to therpettai road at bagalur village in bagalur panchayat package no 2023-2024 hsr nnt 03
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur blockproviding metal crash barrier at right side of hosur-bagalur road to venkatrayapuram road near bagalur eri h/o bagalur rs.29.50/- lakhs
Krishnagiri dt hosur block providing metal crash barrier at right side of hosur-bagalur road to venkatrayapuram road near bagalur eri h/o bagalur rs.29.50/- lakhs
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of new buss stand at bagalur in bagalur village package no tn 04 kri 43
Krishnagiri dt hosur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of new buss stand at bagalur in bagalur village package no tn 04 kri 43
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block mines and minerals 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi building at batavarapalli village in alasapalli batavarapalli panchayat package no 2023-2024 hsr mines 01
Krishnagiri dt hosur block mines and minerals 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi building at batavarapalli village in alasapalli batavarapalli panchayat package no 2023-2024 hsr mines 01
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block providing paver block from hosur bagalur main road to kcc nagar at hanumanthapuram village h/o nallur
Krishnagiri dt hosur block providing paver block from hosur bagalur main road to kcc nagar at hanumanthapuram village h/o nallur
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block construction of 30000lits capacity oht12mstagging height at perumalpalli nandhimangalam panchayat hsr 07
Krishnagiri dt hosur block construction of 30000lits capacity oht12mstagging height at perumalpalli nandhimangalam panchayat hsr 07
Read moreKrishnagiri district_hosur block_under mplad 2023-24 _ construction of auditorium to govt hr sec school setharam nagar hosur package hsr-01
Krishnagiri district_hosur block_under mplad 2023-24 _ construction of auditorium to govt hr sec school setharam nagar hosur package hsr-01
Read moreof your Industry type