Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker Pen,Fluid Correction Pen (V2),Metric Scales (Plastic) For General Purposes As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5703031 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 19-12-2024 12:11:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EXCELLENCE LOGISTIC DIPLOMATIC SHIP SUPPLY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 20-12-2024 12:09:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 19-12-2024 21:34:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 19-12-2024 18:21:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Kumar's Enterprises | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 19-12-2024 16:41:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 20-12-2024 13:48:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 19-12-2024 18:42:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | N KRISHNA | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 16-12-2024 08:05:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 20-12-2024 13:15:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SAI TEJA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 17-12-2024 10:28:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | Sri Amman Enterprises | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 20-12-2024 05:48:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | Vijayaenterprises | Make : NA Model : PD0021 | 16-12-2024 09:08:37 | N/A | Qualified |