Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Parlikkad Canal Palam Muthal Padattil Road Vare Retaring Div 29 , Pro.No 271/23 24 . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Parlikkad Canal Palam Muthal Padattil Road Vare Retaring Div 29 , Pro.No 271/23 24 . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615751_38 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oa/6/1395/2023-24/ kunjappanchalla palam muthal vadhyarchalla suryaland vare thode samrakshanam
Oa/6/1395/2023-24/ kunjappanchalla palam muthal vadhyarchalla suryaland vare thode samrakshanam
Read moreOa/6/1395/2023-24/ kunjappanchalla palam muthal vadhyarchalla suryaland vare thode samrakshanam
Oa/6/1395/2023-24/ kunjappanchalla palam muthal vadhyarchalla suryaland vare thode samrakshanam
Read moreOa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Oa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Read moreOa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Oa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Read moreOa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Oa/21/4333/2023-24/malayankav parikkancheri kav muthal nilayathiri thod palam vare roadinte side protection
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality-annualplan2023-24 pro.no.79/24 div 9 nadathara anghanwadi opposit road retaring
Wadakkanchery municipality-annualplan2023-24 pro.no.79/24 div 9 nadathara anghanwadi opposit road retaring
Read more558/2023-24 valiyannur canalpalam peedika muthal advocate haridasan veedu vare canal road taring,division16
558/2023-24 valiyannur canalpalam peedika muthal advocate haridasan veedu vare canal road taring,division16
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.33/25 jisha koottappilakkal veed muthal ismail veed vare road concreting 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.33/25 jisha koottappilakkal veed muthal ismail veed vare road concreting 24-25
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality canal palam pattichira kavu road retarring div 27-pro no 263/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality canal palam pattichira kavu road retarring div 27-pro no 263/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type