Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebore Of 220/200 Mtr Deep Saivala Tubwell
|
| Description |
Rebore Of 220/200 Mtr Deep Saivala Tubwell
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_912829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4052/NPF 15VITT |
| Tender Fee | 2300 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP FATEHABAD AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576611 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRebore tubwell of 110m/120m deep 1 no mini tubewell and extension of pipe line in ranipur ward.
Rebore of mini tubewell with 200mmx150mm dia size tubewell assembly at krishna nagar colony in ranipur ward in bhelupur zone and laying and jointing of 100mm dia 400mtr di k-7 water pipe line at h.n. n.11/60-b-24, krishna nagar colony in ranipur.
Read more200x300 mm dia 300 mtr deep nalkoop rebore work in nagar panchayat khaga fatehpur
200x300 mm dia 300 mtr deep nalkoop rebore work in nagar panchayat khaga fatehpur
Read moreSinking of deep tubwell at jangalpur.
Sinking of deep tubwell at jangalpur. sansad no- vi-viii under andul gram panchayet under beup fund 2024-2025.
Read moreSinking of deep tubwell at machhpukur chhadek molla house
Sinking of deep tubwell at machhpukur chhadek molla house
Read moreDrilling of 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep
Drilling of 10 nos 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep including yield test in block nagod in satna district
Read moreof your Industry type