Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Supervision Of Chittorgarh Bypass To Kota Section Of Nh 27 In The State Of Rajasthan On Tolling, Operation, Maintenance And Transfer Basis In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Supervision Of Chittorgarh Bypass To Kota Section Of Nh 27 In The State Of Rajasthan On Tolling, Operation, Maintenance And Transfer Basis In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/Tenders-ROJ/IE-CK/ |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281632 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRfp for ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh-27 including cable stayed bridge (tot-13) in the state of rajasthan-(2nd call)
Rfp for ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh-27 including cable stayed bridge (tot-13) in the state of rajasthan-(2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bassi user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bassi user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on dhaneswar user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on dhaneswar user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on aroli user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on aroli user fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chittorgarh bypass to kota section (km.891.929-km.1052.429) of nh-27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer during o and m of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh27 including cable stayed bridge in rajasthan.
Ie services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer during o and m of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh27 including cable stayed bridge in rajasthan.
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Read moreIndependent engineer (ie) services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer of allahabad bypass section of nh19 (old nh02) from km 628.753 to km 713.215 in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)
Independent engineer (ie) services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer of allahabad bypass section of nh19 (old nh02) from km 628.753 to km 713.215 in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)
Read moreConstruction work of bypass in sultanpur town on kota sultanpur khatauli sheopur road in district kota
Construction work of bypass in sultanpur town on kota sultanpur khatauli sheopur road in district kota
Read moreof your Industry type