Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light At Rajendra Burnwal Lane, Within Booth No 167, Ward No 76, Borough V,Under Asansol Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light At Rajendra Burnwal Lane, Within Booth No 167, Ward No 76, Borough V,Under Asansol Municipal Corporation.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5001583_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-70/PW/Eng/APAS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASANSOL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5013685 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of road and drain at dom para within booth no- 72, ward no-50, borough-v,under asansol municipal corporation.
Construction and renovation of road and drain at dom para within booth no- 72, ward no-50, borough-v,under asansol municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreApas booth no 167 1st call
Construction of roads renovation of roads etc work of 167 booth area
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at jamuria borough-i office within ward no-07 under asansol municipal corporation
Construction of toilet block at&#x0d jamuria borough-i office within&#x0d ward no-07 under asansol&#x0d municipal corporation&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of janaja shed at rahamat nagar within ward no-82 borough-vi under asansol municipal corporation.
Construction of janaja shed at rahamat nagar within ward no-82 borough-vi under asansol municipal corporation.
Read moreRenovation of c.c. road from satya kinkar marriage hall to pappu singh house at river view colony, ward no. 106, booth no-65. borough no. vii within asansol municipal corporation.
Renovation of c.c. road from satya kinkar marriage hall to pappu singh house at river view colony, ward no. 106, booth no-65. borough no. vii within asansol municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road, from h/o. gopal kar to h/o. bijoy prasad at kakar danga, ward no-106,booth no-66,borough vii, within asansol municipal corporation.
Construction of cc road, from h/o. gopal kar to h/o. bijoy prasad at kakar danga, ward no-106,booth no-66,borough vii, within asansol municipal corporation.
Read moreRepairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006
Repairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of godown at jamuria borough -i, office within ward no-07 under asansol municipal corporation.2nd call
Construction of&#x0d godown at&#x0d jamuria borough&#x0d -i, office within&#x0d ward no-07 under&#x0d asansol municipal&#x0d corporation.2nd call
Read moreImprovement of cc road vivekananda park within booth no. 21 , ward 22 under borough 5 amc
Improvement of cc road vivekananda park within booth no. 21 , ward 22 under borough 5 amc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at dhobiline upper road, k-44, ward no-78, booth no-73, burnpur, under borough-vii, asansol municipal corporation.
Construction of drain at dhobiline upper road, k-44, ward no-78, booth no-73, burnpur, under borough-vii, asansol municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type