Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 33 Kv Line 8.50 Km S C With Acsr Dog Conductor T Off From 33 Kv Chawa Feeder From 132 Kv Gss Sindhari Along With 33 11 Kv Ss 1 X3.15 Mva At Dandali With Errection Of 11 Kv Line 7.50 Km Under Aen Oand M Jvvnl Sindhari Under Circle Blt On Lrc
|
| Description |
Erection Of 33 Kv Line 8.50 Km Sc With Acsr Dog Conductor T Off From 33 Kv Chawa Feeder From 132 Kv Gss Sindhari Along With 33 11 Kv Ss 1 X3.15 Mva At Dandali With Errection Of 11 Kv Line 7.50 Km Under Aen Oand M Jvvnl Sindhari Under Circle Blt On Lrc25
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_494016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08 2025 26 ZCE BMR-Z D-719 dated 07-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 23095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dandali Sindari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880953 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 33 kv line 8.50 km s c with acsr dog conductor t off from 33 kv chawa feeder from 132 kv gss sindhari along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva at hodu with errection of 11 kv line 7.50 km under aen o and m jdvvnl sindhari under blt
Erection of 33 kv line 8.50 km s c with acsr dog conductor t off from 33 kv chawa feeder from 132 kv gss sindhari along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva at hodu with errection of 11 kv line 7.50 km under aen o and m jdvvnl sindhari under blt
Read moreEstimate for 1x3.15 additional ptr with 01 nos 11 kv bay at 33 11 kv ss unnao under unnao dc om division datia
Estimate for 1x3.15 additional ptr with 01 nos 11 kv bay at 33 11 kv ss unnao under unnao dc om division datia
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Estimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Read more33 kv line interlinking from 33/11 kv aloor to 33/11 kv mallapuram
Estimate for 5.75 km 33 kv interlinking line from 33/11 kv aloor ss to existing 4 pole structure of 33 kv mallapuram feeder for in and out operating arrangements and alternate supply to 33/11 kv aloor ss and 33/11 kv mallapuram ss in gattu section in gadwal circle. wbs no. t-2531-45-06-01-01-001
Read moreErection of 33 kv line 1.70 km s c with acsr dog conductor t off from 33kv gudanal feeder from 132 kv gss siwana along with 33 11 kv s s 1x3.15 mva at annapurna mataji with erection of 11 kv line 2.76 km under aen o and m jdvvnl padru under blt
Erection of 33 kv line 1.70 km s c with acsr dog conductor t off from 33kv gudanal feeder from 132 kv gss siwana along with 33 11 kv s s 1x3.15 mva at annapurna mataji with erection of 11 kv line 2.76 km under aen o and m jdvvnl padru under blt
Read moreErection of 33 kv line 14.50 km single circuit with acsr dog conductor t-off from 33 kv sps feeder along with 3311 kv sub station 1x3.15 mva at keshumbla with errection of 11 kv line 16.0 km under aen oandm jdvvnl gida under circle blt on lrc 2025
Erection of 33 kv line 14.50 km single circuit with acsr dog conductor t-off from 33 kv sps feeder along with 3311 kv sub station 1x3.15 mva at keshumbla with errection of 11 kv line 16.0 km under aen oandm jdvvnl gida under circle blt on lrc 2025
Read more33-11 kv sub station and 33 and 11 kv line
33-11 kv sub station and 33 and 11 kv line in district mainpuri
Read moreErection of 33 kv line 19.00 km sc 33 kv line with acsr dog conductur t off from 33 kv gamne wala from 220 kv gss ramgarh along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva at kolutala with erection of 11 kv line 5.5 km under aen rural jdvvnl jaisalmer
Erection of 33 kv line 19.00 km sc 33 kv line with acsr dog conductur t off from 33 kv gamne wala from 220 kv gss ramgarh along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva at kolutala with erection of 11 kv line 5.5 km under aen rural jdvvnl jaisalmer
Read moreErection of 33 kv line 19.00 km sc 33 kv line with acsr dog conductur t off from 33 kv gamne wala from 220 kv gss ramgarh along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva with errection of 11 kv line 5.5 km at kolutala under aen rural jdvvnl jaisalmer
Erection of 33 kv line 19.00 km sc 33 kv line with acsr dog conductur t off from 33 kv gamne wala from 220 kv gss ramgarh along with 33 11 kv substation 1x3.15 mva with errection of 11 kv line 5.5 km at kolutala under aen rural jdvvnl jaisalmer
Read moreof your Industry type