Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retrofitting On Existing Stp For Septage Management In Tehsil Nagrota Bagwan
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of Shed For Sludge Dewatering
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_119872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NBD/EA-1/13197-243 dt.6.11.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175515 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreRetrofitting of existing stp for septage management in tehsil nagrota bagwan
Retrofitting of existing stp for septage management in tehsil nagrota bagwansh_construction of equalization tank for septage management for sewerage scheme to nagrota town
Read moreRetrofitting on existing stp for septage management in tehsil nagrota bagwan distt. kangra.
Sh providing and installation of mechanical screw press for dewatering of municipal sewage sludge.
Read moreRetrofiting on existing stp for septage managemdnt in tehsil nagrota bagwan
Retrofiting on existing stp for septage managemdnt in tehsil nagrota bagwansh providing and installation of mech screw press
Read moreImp and aug of 4 nos wss under nagrota bagwan constiuency in tehsil nagrota bagwan
Imp and aug of 4 nos wss under nagrota bagwan constituency in tehsil nagrota bagwan(construction of rcc under ground tank 30000 ltr cap
Read moreAr and mo wss nagrota town in tehsil nagrota bagwan distt. kangra.
Sh supply installation and commissioning of dizio interface with erp intigration
Read moreRetrofitting of existing 0.351 mld capacity stp at palampur for cotreatment of septage in tehsil palampur distt kangra h p
Installation designing commissioning and testing of aeration system including blower and all accessories prefabricated m s settling tank complete in all respect
Read moreAr and mo lwss samloti ustehar in tehsil nagrota bagwan
Ar and mo lwss samloti ustehar in tehsil nagrota bagwansh_construction of check dam
Read moreof your Industry type