Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Udachiwadi Wanpuri To Sonori Vr 14 Road, Tal. Purandar, Dist. Pune.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Udachiwadi Wanpuri To Sonori Vr 14 Road, Tal.
Purandar, Dist. Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_946263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13_10 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19. improvement of road at village sonori to shindemala road, (vr-13), tal. purandar
19. improvement of road at village sonori to shindemala road, (vr-13), tal. purandar
Read moreImprovement of road from sonori to malhargad vr-12, tal-purandar,
Improvement of road from sonori to malhargad vr-12, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Construction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Improvement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Construction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Read moreConstructing nira road at nira tal purandar dist pune
Constructing nira road at nira tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshifata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Construction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshi&#x0d fata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Read moreConstruction of hivre to kodit vr-280 road, tal. purandar, dist.
Construction of hivre to kodit vr-280 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read more8/4. construction of road from vr 283 dive to khambai at dive tal. purandar dist. pune
8/4. construction of road from vr 283 dive to khambai at dive tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreof your Industry type