Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 Agamt Ii 2023 2024 P36 Construction Of Girls Toilet At Ettiyapatti Pues
|
| Description |
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Ettiyapatti Pues
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 AGAMT-II -2023-2024 P36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p44 construction of girls toilet at poiyapatti pues
Construction of girls toilet at poiyapatti pues
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p37 construction of girls toilet at ponneri pues
Construction of girls toilet at ponneri pues
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p14 construction of girls toilet at gopinathampatti pums
Construction of girls toilet at gopinathampatti pums
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p27 construction of girls toilet at kokkarapatti pums
Construction of girls toilet at kokkarapatti pums
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p52
Providing cc pavement without drain at arunthathiyar street (100.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p38 construction of drainage at ettiyapatti colony (120.00m) (connected to existing drain)
Construction of drainage at ettiyapatti colony (120.00m) (connected to existing drain)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p10 constuction of anganwadi building at pattavarthi
Constuction of anganwadi building at pattavarthi
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p15 constuction of anganwadi building at gopinathampatti
Constuction of anganwadi building at gopinathampatti
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p46 construction of threshing floor at kannappunur (10.00x15.00m)
Construction of threshing floor at kannappunur (10.00x15.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p05 constrution of threshing floor 15.00x15.00 at chinnakuppam
Constrution of threshing floor 15.00x15.00 at chinnakuppam
Read moreof your Industry type