Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Castle Nut M36 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Castle Nut M36, As Per The Specifications Outlined In Drg No. Clw 01/4/19/73. 📄 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: September 09, 2024, 11:00 Am The Early Market Deposit (Emd) Is Set At Inr 1340. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Castle Nut M36, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Castle Nut M36, As Per Drg. No. Clw 01/4/19/73. Alt. 3
Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106375022 |
|
Reference Number |
19240020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106375022/viewNitPdf_4604202.pdf |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Castle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCastle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36 x 175 to clw drg no.01/4/19/64, alt-13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/10 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type