Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agency For Carrying Out Piping, Structural, Civil And Other Associated Mechanical And Civil Jobs For Execution Of P25 Related Schemes At Prpc
|
| Description |
Agency For Carrying Out Piping, Structural, Civil And Other Associated Mechanical And Civil Jobs For Execution Of P25 Related Schemes At Prpc
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_PR_185919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPRC257211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIPAT REFINERY IOCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196183 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rprc251292 agency for carrying out piping, structural, civil and other associated mechanical and civil jobs for execution of various af jobs at prpc
Rprc251292-agency for carrying out piping, structural, civil and other associated mechanical and civil jobs for execution of various af jobs at prpc
Read moreArc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical jobs for execution of process modification schemes in offsite and utility area
Arc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical jobs for execution of process modification schemes in offsite and utility area
Read moreCarrying out piping, structural and associated works for execution of process modification schemes in pr and pre units of panipat refinery during shutdown
Carrying out piping, structural and associated works for execution of process modification schemes in pr and pre units of panipat refinery during shutdown
Read moreMechanical works including piping and other associated jobs related to execution of process modification schemes at paradip refinery
Mechanical works including piping and other associated jobs related to execution of process modification schemes at paradip refinery
Read morePart-a and part-b - arc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical and civil jobs
Part-a and part-b - arc for piping, structural and other associated mechanical and civil jobs
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc245290 piping structural equipment erection and other associated jobs
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc245290 piping structural equipment erection and other associated jobs
Read more
Balance jobs of civil and structural works for execution of process modification schemes at paradip refinery, paradip, odisha.
Balance jobs of civil and structural works for execution of process modification schemes at paradip refinery, paradip, odisha.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc244322 piping structural and other associated jobs for af process sch
Read more
Construction of biodiesel tanks, associated piping, civil and structural works at kalaburagi depot
Construction of biodiesel tanks, associated piping, civil and structural works at kalaburagi depot
Read moreof your Industry type