Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair To Adarki Phaltan Ringroad Sh 149 Km 0/00 To 26/400 To 39/500 Tal.Phaltan Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair To Adarki Phaltan Ringroad Sh 149 Km 0/00 To 26/400 To 39/500 Tal.Phaltan Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_11 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair sh 117 to lonand market committee kapadgaon chavanwadi aradgaon hingangaon adarki to sh 149 road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 18/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair sh 117 to lonand market committee kapadgaon chavanwadi aradgaon hingangaon adarki to sh 149 road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 18/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to phaltan aasu tawashi to district border road mdr 7 km 0/00 to 28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to phaltan aasu tawashi to district border road mdr 7 km 0/00 to 28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to phaltan kuravali mandavkhadak dalawadi upalave veloshi kulakjaai road mdr 67 km 0/00 to 25/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to phaltan kuravali mandavkhadak dalawadi upalave veloshi kulakjaai road mdr 67 km 0/00 to 25/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to phaltan shinganapur mhaswad shenawadi to district border nimbode road mdr 13 km 2/290 to 33/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to phaltan shinganapur mhaswad shenawadi to district border nimbode road mdr 13 km 2/290 to 33/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovemet to mandavkhadak to nirgudi road vr-211 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Improvemet to mandavkhadak to nirgudi road vr-211 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr 6 to rawadi kusur taradgaon aardagaon to mdr 4 road mdr 104 km 0/00 to 14/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr 6 to rawadi kusur taradgaon aardagaon to mdr 4 road mdr 104 km 0/00 to 14/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr9 road mdr 86 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr9 road mdr 86 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreRepairs renovation to uhwc maltahan phaltan council tal.phaltan. dist-satara
Repairs renovation to uhwc maltahan phaltan council tal.phaltan. dist-satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to kusur tadavale kharadewadi nimbhore to mdr 9 road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to kusur tadavale kharadewadi nimbhore to mdr 9 road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type