Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Fdr Of Road From Dasda Adibashighat To Laxmipur L 1.20 Km Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting And Seal Coat Etc Alongwith Other Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Urgent Fdr Of Road From Dasda Adibashighat To Laxmipur L 1.20 Km Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting And Seal Coat Etc Alongwith Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_54990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55849 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of road from dasda adibashighat to laxmipur l 1.20 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc.
Fdr of road from dasda adibashighat to laxmipur l 1.20 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Fdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Read moreUrgent fdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankanpur l 1.00km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km
Urgent fdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankanpur l 1.00km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km
Read moreFdr of the road from shivbari road to barabil tahsil office length 1.20 km from ch. 0.80 km to ch. 1.20 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025sh wbm carpeting etc.
Works
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from satiram para tsr camp to purnajoy para high school l 1.30 km portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.200km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh wbm 2, wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc
Urgent fdr of road from satiram para tsr camp to purnajoy para high school l 1.30 km portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.200km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh wbm 2, wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc
Read moreStrenghtening of road from dasda anandabazar to dasda anandabazar via anandabazar hs school portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsm,wbm 2,wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.50km .
Strenghtening of road from dasda anandabazar to dasda anandabazar via anandabazar hs school portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsm,wbm 2,wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.50km .
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from k.n road to suknacherra via colony school and degree college l 3.00 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh providing and placing paver block, patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.00k
Urgent fdr of road from k.n road to suknacherra via colony school and degree college l 3.00 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh providing and placing paver block, patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.00k
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Urgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.750km to ch 1.50km.
Urgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.750km to ch 1.50km.
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of the road from k.n. road to dasda bazar via gourisankarpur under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km l 1.00km .
Fdr urgent mtc. of the road from k.n. road to dasda bazar via gourisankarpur under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km l 1.00km .
Read moreof your Industry type