Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Overhauling Of 6.6 Kv /400 Amp H.T. Switch Sl.No.Sgi 2311 At Sijua Chp Sub Station (Nkas) Under Katras Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/
Overhauling Of
6.6 Kv /400 Amp H.T.
Switch Sl.No.Sgi 2311 At Sijua Chp
Sub Station
(Nkas) Under
Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/106 DT.9.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 3 phase p.t. 6.6 kv/110 v controlling for 400 amp ocb switch make - biecco lawrie sl.no. vr 9121 at sijua chp (nkas) sub-station katras area.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 3 phase p.t. 6.6 kv/110 v controlling for 400 amp ocb switch make - biecco lawrie sl.no. vr 9121 at sijua chp (nkas) sub-station katras area.
Read more(1) repairing and overhauling of ht out going switch 6.6 kv, 400 amps vcb make-electrotechinca sl.no.sg12316 at nkas sub-station katras area. (2) repairing overhauling ofvcb 400 amps, make-electrotechinca yule, sl.no.sgi 8373 at nkas sub-station katr
(1) repairing and overhauling of ht out going switch 6.6 kv, 400 amps vcb make-electrotechinca sl.no.sg12316 at nkas sub-station katras area. (2) repairing overhauling ofvcb 400 amps, make-electrotechinca yule, sl.no.sgi 8373 at nkas sub-station katr
Read more(1) repairing / overhauling of 6.6 kv / 400 amp h.t.switch sl.no.sgi-8826 make electrotecnica at sijua siding,katras area-iv. (2) reapairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv ocb,400 amps biecco lawrie ltd.make sl.no. pb418272 of tilatand sub-station of kat
(1) repairing / overhauling of 6.6 kv / 400 amp h.t.switch sl.no.sgi-8826 make electrotecnica at sijua siding,katras area-iv. (2) reapairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv ocb,400 amps biecco lawrie ltd.make sl.no. pb418272 of tilatand sub-station of kat
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv,400amp ht switch electrotechnica (pvt-ltd) sl.no.- 9025,nkas substation sijua siding,katras - iv.bccl
Complete repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv,400amp ht switch electrotechnica (pvt-ltd) sl.no.- 9025,nkas substation sijua siding,katras - iv.bccl
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 6.6 kv /110 volt p.t. sl.no. 8826 amp-400 make electrotecnica switch at sijua siding under katras area
Repairing/ rewinding of 6.6 kv /110 volt p.t. sl.no. 8826 amp-400 make electrotecnica switch at sijua siding under katras area
Read moreSupply and retrofitting of 400 amp 6.6 kv vacuum contactor for chp farakka
Supply and retrofitting of 400 amp 6.6 kv vacuum contactor for chp farakka
Read more(1) rerairing of 02 nos. 400amps ocb switch make-gec, volt 550,sl.no.314711/149 and 30/0047 at keshalpur sub-station under akwmc, katras area. (2) repairing / overhauling of 6.6 kv/400 amp h.t switch sl.no.sgi-8353 v.c.b and welding/denting
(1) rerairing of 02 nos. 400amps ocb switch make-gec, volt 550,sl.no.314711/149 and 30/0047 at keshalpur sub-station under akwmc, katras area. (2) repairing / overhauling of 6.6 kv/400 amp h.t switch sl.no.sgi-8353 v.c.b and welding/denting
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of ht out going switch 6.6 kv 400 amp vcb make andrewyule sl.no.2848 at chp sub station under katras area..
Repairing and overhauling of ht out going switch 6.6 kv 400 amp vcb make andrewyule sl.no.2848 at chp sub station under katras area..
Read moreRepairing overhaulin of vcb switch 400 amps,make electrotechnica yule,sl.no.sg12311 at nkas sub-station katras area..
Repairing overhaulin 
 of vcb switch 400 
 amps,make
 electrotechnica 
 yule,sl.no.sg12311 at 
 nkas 
 sub-station 
 katras area..
Read moreSupply installation of 6 no.maintenance free chemical earth pit at l and t (nkas) sub station at sijua siding under katras area
Supply installation of 6 no.maintenance free chemical earth pit at l and t (nkas) sub station at sijua siding under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type