Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Navapur Pimpalner Road Sh 14 Km.41/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Navapur Pimpalner Road Sh 14 Km.41/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935532_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.44/700 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.44/700 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.42/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.42/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.29/500 to 42/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part umarpata to kudashi)
Improvement to navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.29/500 to 42/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part umarpata to kudashi)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.20/200, 26/900 and 29/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.20/200, 26/900 and 29/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-14 to road vr-74 near waki village tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to road vr-74 near waki village tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to grain godown at pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to grain godown at pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding ailled facilities at village pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing ailled facilities at village pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreSdr to main building rural hospital, pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Sdr to main building rural hospital, pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to pimpalner navapada punyachapada road vr-262 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-14 to pimpalner navapada punyachapada road vr-262 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of government rest house building at pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of government rest house building at pimpalner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type