Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Work Of 33 Kv Overhead Power Lines Passing Over The Pocket P And D Of Madhuban Bapudham Yojana
|
| Description |
Shifting Work Of 33 Kv Overhead Power Lines Passing Over The Pocket P And D Of Madhuban Bapudham Yojana
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_GDAUP_835325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
611/4/PA-T/2023-24 Dt. 30-08-2023 (S. No. 09) |
| Tender Fee | 6372 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E -TENDER CELL ROOM NO 306C GDA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of shifting the 33 kv line passing over the plots in pocket-c of the madhuban bapudham scheme.
The work of shifting the 33 kv line passing over the plots in pocket-c of the madhuban bapudham scheme.&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of park pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Construction of park pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Read moreConstruction of remaining parks in pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Construction of remaining parks in pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Read moreConstruction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreWork of shifting lt overhead line passing through the proposed main road in transport nagar yojana pocket-a.
Work of shifting lt overhead line passing through the proposed main road in transport nagar yojana pocket-a.
Read moreConstruction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreShifting of lines passing over the school under edd meja
Shifting of lines passing over the school under edd meja
Read moreLighting work in d and f block of madhuban bapudham yojana.
Lighting work in d and f block of madhuban bapudham yojana.
Read moreCleaning of overhead tank (5 nos.) situated in madhuban bapudham yojna
Cleaning of overhead tank (5 nos.) situated in madhuban bapudham yojna
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Laying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreof your Industry type