Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Of Solar Light At Different Location Within, Jamuria, Block Under 15th Cfc Fund In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24 (Activity Code 71646170 71646768 71647385
|
| Description |
Supply Installation Of Solar Light At Different Location Within, Jamuria, Block Under 15th Cfc Fund In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24 (Activity Code 71646170 71646768 71647385
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581288_26 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 48 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Office Court Compound Asansol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair of submersible pump at different location and various places in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activity code 123861871
Repair of submersible pump at different location and various places in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activity code 123861871
Read moreSupply of drinking water with solar submersible pump at different location within, andal, kanksa, jamuria,raniganj block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Supply of drinking water with solar submersible pump at different location within, andal, kanksa, jamuria,raniganj block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Read moreSupply of drinking water with solar submersible pump at different location within, pandebeswar salanpur barabani jamuria block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Supply of drinking water with solar submersible pump at different location within, pandebeswar salanpur barabani jamuria block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain from kairapara water tank to pradip turi house under topsi g.p within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 under fund 15th cfc activity code 71074698
Construction of drain from kairapara water tank to pradip turi house under topsi g.p within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 under fund 15th cfc activity code 71074698
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain at domohani subhas maji house to domohani jamuria road within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activitycode 123863154
Construction of pcc cover drain at domohani subhas maji house to domohani jamuria road within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activitycode 123863154
Read moreRepairing of road from jamuria to madhudanga within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25.
Repairing of road from jamuria to madhudanga within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of drain from bijoynagar kalimandir to jamsol road bahadurpur gp within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025
Construction of drain from bijoynagar kalimandir to jamsol road bahadurpur gp within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of community centre at gargar danga under tirat gp within raniganj block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code 99136108
Construction of community centre at gargar danga under tirat gp within raniganj block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code 99136108
Read moreSupply installation of high mast light at birudiha samsan mandir within kanksa block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 activity code 71635548
Supply installation of high mast light at birudiha samsan mandir within kanksa block under 15th cfc fund in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24 activity code 71635548
Read moreof your Industry type