Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 11 Kv Ocb Of Make Crompton Greaves Sl No 33717 G Of Bhowra Power House Sub Station
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 11 Kv Ocb Of Make Crompton Greaves Sl No 33717 G Of Bhowra Power House Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/90 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325591 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePartial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Partial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make 400amps ocb switch
Repairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make
 400amps ocb switch sl no. 45832 controlling of
 1000 kva, 6.6kv/440v-550v transformer at
 madhuban filter plant sub-station under, amp
 colliery barora area
Read more11 kv vaccume intrupter make crompton greaves
11 kv vaccume intrupter make crompton greaves
Read moreComplete repairing of one no 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make switch gear of moira colliery
Complete repairing of one no 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make switch gear of moira colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps ocb with busbar switch crompton greaves make sl no 23599g at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps ocb with busbar switch crompton greaves make sl no 23599g at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Read moreof your Industry type