Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Covered Pacca Drain With Soak Pit From Rasid Molla House To Bappa Dewan House Nudia (Activity Id 106861568)
|
| Description |
T Covered Pacca Drain With Soak Pit From Rasid Molla House To Bappa Dewan House Nudia (Activity Id 106861568)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NETRA/15TH FC/24-25/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NUDIA IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605443 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from serina bibi house to bappa dewan house at nudia
Construction of drain from serina bibi house to bappa dewan house at nudia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rashid molla house to jiyaul dewan house at nudia
Construction of cc road from rashid molla house to jiyaul dewan house at nudia&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of tube well near rasid molla house at nudia-6,id no-56105629
Instalation of tube well near rasid molla house at nudia-6,id no-56105629
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from ilias sekh house to sona molla house at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67075162)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from ilias sekh house to sona molla house at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67075162)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pacca covered drain from asraf molla house to akbar molla bagan, s-xiii
Construction of pacca covered drain from asraf molla house to akbar molla bagan, s-xiii
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from tarak chakroborti house to bistu charan house at netra 5 (activity id-67075294 )
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from tarak chakroborti house to bistu charan house at netra 5 (activity id-67075294 )&#x0d
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from uttam mondal house to bahadur mondal house at chousa 1 (activity id-67075081)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from uttam mondal house to bahadur mondal house at chousa 1 (activity id-67075081)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from house of kanai dewan to house of ramesh dewan at keoradanga under keoradanga gram panchayat
Construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from house of kanai dewan to house of ramesh dewan at keoradanga under keoradanga gram panchayat15th fc basic grant 2023-24 1st installment (tied) aap no 24 of (2023-24) sansad-ix jl no 139
Read moreStreet light from rasid molla to omar faruk molla at rajapur sn xix activity id 69275608 (untied)
Street light from rasid molla to omar faruk&#x0d molla at rajapur sn xix activity id&#x0d 69275608 (untied)
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from malik para masjid to raich ali house at joaru 17 (activity id-67078201)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from malik para masjid to raich ali house at joaru 17 (activity id-67078201)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type