Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Kuberan Nagar 5 Th Street, New Kuberan Nagar 6 Th Street In Dn 187, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Kuberan Nagar 5 Th Street, New Kuberan Nagar 6 Th Street In Dn 187, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_342887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E1/3374/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRestoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at new kuberan nagar main road ,new kuberan nagar 1st cross street and new kuberan nagar 5th cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at new kuberan nagar main road ,new kuberan nagar 1st cross street and new kuberan nagar 5th cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at bhuvaneshwari street ,iyyapan nagar 4th street , iyyapan nagar 5th street , iyyapan nagar 6th street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at bhuvaneshwari street ,iyyapan nagar 4th street , iyyapan nagar 5th street , iyyapan nagar 6th street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4946-2/2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ,myllai balaji nagar , kuberan nagar extn main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4946-2/2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ,myllai balaji nagar , kuberan nagar extn main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3344/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 5th street, sadasiva nagar 3rd street and kuberan nagar extn 1st streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3344/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 5th street, sadasiva nagar 3rd street and kuberan nagar extn 1st streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type