Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 251/25 Renovation Of Aana Road Drainage Related Roads Ward 41 Sector 7 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/250 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173446 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-425/25- 2025-26 maintenance of aana road panakkal thodi road aana road new colony anganwadi road other related roads and footpaths ward 41 sector 7.- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1506/24-renovation of makkal road, nearby roads and drainage in ward-35,sector-5, kozhikode corporation.-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral renovation of office and toilet roads division office kozhikode maintenance work 2023 roads division office kozhikode general civil work
General renovation of office and toilet&#x0d roads division office kozhikode maintenance&#x0d work 2023 roads division office kozhikode&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-office renovation pwd roads section kozhikode southmaintenance work.-general civil work
General-office renovation pwd&#x0d roads section kozhikode southmaintenance&#x0d work.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-506/2025-2026- ward-27 sector-5 thazheparayncheri road drainage puthiyapaalam chaththappan road drainage near by roads drainage construction and renovation 2025-2026 kozhikode corporatio-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-547/2025 elambilassery road concrete kallai palathinkal paramba drainage renovation related roads and drainages ew59-elambilassery road concrete kallai palathinkal paramba drainage renovation related roads and drainages ew59 sector 6
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 chokkad gp pr. no. 41/24-drainage construction for various roads-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 chokkad gp pr. no. 41/24-drainage construction for various roads-general civil work
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
Read moreof your Industry type