Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rigbore Tubewell Near Anil Tirkey House Beech Tg Forest Line
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rigbore Tubewell Near Anil Tirkey House Beech Tg Forest Line
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_663452_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14 of 2023-24/MGP/XVFC |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malangi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438037 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell with submerssible at near the house of azad alam at station line
Installation of rigbore tubewell with submerssible at near the house of azad alam at station line
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near house bikas kujur at dak line construction of slab culvert near check post at madhya line bhagatpur tg construction of slab culvert near house of suman tirkey at dakline bhagatpur tg
Construction of slab culvert near house bikas kujur at dak line construction of slab culvert near check post at madhya line bhagatpur tg construction of slab culvert near house of suman tirkey at dakline bhagatpur tg
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell near antaz miya house opposite of jharna basty
Installation of rigbore tubewell near antaz miya house opposite of jharna basty
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell with submerssible at near the house of ram kali lohar at station line
Installation of rigbore tubewell with submerssible at near the house of ram kali lohar at station line
Read moreSinking of tubewell near house of anil sardar sansad-iii
Sinking of tubewell near house of anil sardar sansad-iii
Read moreConstruction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Construction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Read moreInstallation rigbore tubewell near the house of hamidul at nabipur dakshin rangalibazna14/112 activity id_109733365
Installation rigbore tubewell near the house of hamidul at nabipur dakshin rangalibazna14/112 activity id_109733365
Read moreRigbore tubewell near house of furu bhadra at kanaipur village under mohurapur gram panchayat (68566203)
Rigbore tubewell near house of furu bhadra at kanaipur village under mohurapur gram panchayat (68566203)
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell near the aziz dokan 10 mile
Installation of rigbore tubewell near the aziz dokan 10 mile at part no 13/92 under salkumar gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type