Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From H.No. C 225 To C 235 In Awas Vikas Ward 41 Under Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From H.No. C 225 To C 235 In Awas Vikas Ward 41 Under Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1146479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
370/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144149 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from h.no. c-207 to c-224 in awas vikas ward 41 under zone- 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from h.no. c-207 to c-224 in awas vikas ward 41 under zone- 2.
Read moreImprovement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Improvement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Read moreImprovement of poja place by interlocking tiles neher chhath puja bedi place awas vikas in ward-23 awas vikas under zone-6
Improvement of poja place by interlocking tiles neher chhath puja bedi place awas vikas in ward-23 awas vikas under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from 3/86 dinesh sachan to h no 3/86/6 prem shankar awas vikas in ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from 3/86 dinesh sachan to h no 3/86/6 prem shankar awas vikas in ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from 4,/104 to ram janki guest house in awas vikas ward 41 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from 4,/104 to ram janki guest house in awas vikas ward 41 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from h.no-234 to h.no-235 ashoka park new moti nagar karampura ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg cc from h.no-234 to h.no-235 ashoka park new moti nagar karampura in ward 89/kbz.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from h.no. 143 to h.no. 155 in hariparvat zone room no. 74, awas vikas colony sector-16.
Road improvement work by hotmix from h.no. 143 to h.no. 155 in hariparvat zone room no. 74, awas vikas colony sector-16.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from h.no. 143 to h.no. 155 in hariparvat zone room no.-74, awas vikas colony sector-16.
Road improvement work by hotmix from h.no. 143 to h.no. 155 in hariparvat zone room no.-74, awas vikas colony sector-16.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane from h.no. e 363 to h.no. d 235 nirman vihar
Imp. dev. of lane from h.no. e 363 to h.no. d 235 nirman vihar by pdg. rmc in preet vihar ward 204/ ac-59 ,shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h.no 36 to h.no 41 gagan vihar
Construction of back lane from h.no 36 to h.no 41 gagan vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type