Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polythene Insulated Polythene Sheathed Jelly Filled (Pijf) Copper Conductor Twisted Pair, Armoured, Under Ground Telecom Cable Of Size 10 Pair X 0.63 Mm Conductor Dia With Poly Al Moisture Barrier As Per Tec Specification No.Gr/Cug 01/03 Aug 2003 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298837 |
|
Reference Number |
08235720 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106298837/viewNitPdf_4517303.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of polythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly filled (pijf) telephone armounred cable with poly-al moisture barrier 20 pair x 0.63 mm dia as per tec specification no. gr/cug-01/03 aug 2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 50 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 50 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 50 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 10 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 20 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 10 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 20 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 20 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 20 pairs x 0.63 mm. dia copper conductor twisted pair armoured underground telecom pijf cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type