Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning The Kudiyiruppupalayam Madhagu, Cherry Madhagu And Kattukuppam Tank Feeder Channel In Bahour Commune, Puducherry For The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Cleaning The Kudiyiruppupalayam Madhagu, Cherry Madhagu And Kattukuppam Tank Feeder Channel In Bahour Commune, Puducherry For The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC2_13696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/PW/IRRN/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 8856 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Executive Engineer, ID., PWD., Puducherry. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2024-2025.
Desilting the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2024-2025.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDesilting the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2025-2026.
Desilting the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2025-2026.
Read moreCleaning the sitheri secondary feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning the sitheri secondary feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreCleaning the sitheri main feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning the sitheri main feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreCleaning the aranganur sluice (c1) and seliamedu sluice (c2) feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning the aranganur sluice (c1) and seliamedu sluice (c2) feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreWidening and urgent repairs to the cheradi madhagu of bahour tank at bahour village, puducherry.
Widening and urgent repairs to the cheradi madhagu of bahour tank at bahour village, puducherry.
Read moreCleaning the kuruvinatham and irulansandy thangal surplus course and main feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning the kuruvinatham and irulansandy thangal surplus course and main feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreDesilting the sitheri secondary feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry.
Desilting the sitheri secondary feeder channel system in bahour commune, puducherry.
Read moreCleaning the kuruvinatham and irulansandy thangal surplus course and main feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024-(ii call).
Cleaning the kuruvinatham and irulansandy thangal surplus course and main feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024-(ii call).
Read moreCleaning of bangaru feeder channel from sornavour anicut to bahour tank inlet (ch.0/000 to ch.12/515 km) in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning of bangaru feeder channel from sornavour anicut to bahour tank inlet (ch.0/000 to ch.12/515 km) in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type