Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Cold End Support Grating For Aph Of 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Cold End Support Grating For Aph Of 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_834276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T- 50/CF-40/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of cold end support grating for aph of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of cold end support grating for aph of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of aph seal for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Supply of aph seal for 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreSupply of aph cold end basket for 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Supply of aph cold end basket for 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of ss shims for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of ss shims for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of erw pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of erw pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of spares of hp1 pump 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of spares of hp1 pump 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of oil burner gun for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of oil burner gun for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreof your Industry type