Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Repeater,Gp Antenna,User Manual,Coaxial Cable,Programming Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4078684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Care Services | - | 22-10-2023 17:56:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANOPLY | - | 22-10-2023 17:33:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TYNATECH INGENIOUS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-10-2023 17:42:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TYNATECH INGENIOUS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Digital Repeater,GP Antenna,User Manual,Coaxial Cable,Programming Cable | 293800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANOPLY | Item Categories : Digital Repeater,GP Antenna,User Manual,Coaxial Cable,Programming Cable | 297400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Care Services | Item Categories : Digital Repeater,GP Antenna,User Manual,Coaxial Cable,Programming Cable | 313300.00 | L3 |