Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line To 10.00 Km Approx From 132 33 Kv Ss Rudhauli Basti To 33 11 Ss Puraina Basti And 17.5 Km Approx From 132 33 Kv Ss Rudhauli Basti To 33 11 Ss Saltaua, Basti.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line To 10.00 Km Approx From 132 33 Kv Ss Rudhauli Basti To 33 11 Ss Puraina Basti And 17.5 Km Approx From 132 33 Kv Ss Rudhauli Basti To 33 11 Ss Saltaua, Basti.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_834462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EWC(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstrucconstruction of 33 kv line to 15.150 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti ttion of 33 kv line to 15.150 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss ekdengwa basti and work of 33 kv line shifting in 33 11 kv ss dubaulla basti.
Construction of 33 kv line to 15.150 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss ekdengwa basti and work of 33 kv line shifting in 33 11 kv ss dubaulla basti.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line to 12.5 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss bahadurpur, basti.
Construction of 33 kv line to 12.5 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss bahadurpur, basti.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line to 12.5 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss bahadurpur, basti.
Construction of 33 kv line to 12.5 km approx from 132 33 kv ss kalwari, basti to 33 11 ss bahadurpur, basti.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv link line from under construction 132 33 kv rudhauli basti for 33 11 kv ss gaur appox line length 23 7km basti
Construction of 33 kv link line from under construction 132 33 kv rudhauli basti for 33 11 kv ss gaur appox line length 23 7km basti
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of incoming outgoing 11 kv ocb vcb in 33 11 kv ss rudhauli gramin under edd-ii basti
Repairing and overhauling of incoming outgoing 11 kv ocb vcb in 33 11 kv ss rudhauli gramin under edd-ii basti
Read moreof your Industry type