Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Planks,Plastic Tarpaulin,Grinder Bosch 6,Grinder,Hammer,Drill Bit,Crow Bar,Iron Chailly,Cutt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5645943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHANG AUDIO | - | 11-12-2024 23:57:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BADAL MANOJ KHANORKAR | - | 16-12-2024 14:24:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2024 00:23:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SUPER ELECTRONICS | - | 11-12-2024 23:35:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Planks,Plastic Tarpaulin,Grinder Bosch 6,Grinder,Hammer,Drill Bit,Crow Bar,Iron Chailly,Cutt | 293985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATHANG AUDIO (MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Planks,Plastic Tarpaulin,Grinder Bosch 6,Grinder,Hammer,Drill Bit,Crow Bar,Iron Chailly,Cutt | 311050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPER ELECTRONICS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Planks,Plastic Tarpaulin,Grinder Bosch 6,Grinder,Hammer,Drill Bit,Crow Bar,Iron Chailly,Cutt | 319400.00 | L3 |
Wooden planks,plastic tarpaulin,grinder bosch 6,grinder,hammer,drill bit,crow bar,iron chailly,cutt
Read more
Bosch gsb 13 re,drill bit set set,concrete bit set,gws 600 grinder,bosch cutt off machine,welding c
Read more
Bosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreObd scan tool,grinder paper round 5 inch,hammer drill bit 10mm,hammer drill bit 12mm,hammer drill b
Read more
Moveable electric trolley,platform trolley,bosch hand grinder,bosch drill machine,hammer drill mach
Read more
Marble cutting machine bosch,electric grinder,jigsaw 680,drill bit 2mm,drill bit 3mm,drill bit 4mm,
Read more
of your Industry type