Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Haru Paramanik S House To Joydeb Mahanta S House N Ie T 08/Cfc Bg/2024 25 Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Haru Paramanik S House To Joydeb Mahanta S House&Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 106881592)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712534_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 08/CFC-BG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONDA 1 GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563007 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from chandi rajak s house to joydeb mahanta s house niet 06/cfc-bg/2024-25 sl 01
Construction of concrete road from chandi rajak s house to joydeb mahanta s house&#x0d (activity id-98119169)&#x0d
Read moreNiet 06/cfc-bg/2024-25 construction of concrete road from chandi rajak house to joydeb mahanta house
Construction of concrete road from chandi rajak house to joydeb mahanta house&#x0d (activity id-98119169)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible near joydeb sikhariya s house niet 09/cfc-bg/2024-25 sl 1
Installation of submersible near joydeb sikhariya s house&#x0d (activity id-106936689)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shristidhar dey s house to kamal garai s house niet 08/cfc-bg/2024-25(3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain from shristidhar dey s house to kamal garai s house&#x0d (activity id- 106881507)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baul mal s house to bablu mal s house niet 08/cfc-bg/2025-26 sl 04
Construction of concrete road from baul mal s house to bablu mal s house mouza gogra jl no 184 &#x0d (activity id 110123898)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shristidhar dey s house to kamal garai s house niet 08/cfc-bg/2024-25 (2nd call) sl 02
Construction of concrete drain from shristidhar dey s house to kamal garai s house&#x0d (activity id- 106881507)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from mansa mela culvert to mohan paramanik s shop niet 06/cfc-bg/20245-25 sl no 7
Construction of concrete drain from mansa mela culvert to mohan paramanik s shop &#x0d (activity id- 98249144)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of joydeb paramanik upto the house of rabin paramanik at boijala
Construction of concrete road from the house of joydeb paramanik upto the house of rabin paramanik at boijala
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from satyaban s shop to bablu garai s house niet 20/cfc-bg/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from satyaban s shop to bablu garai s house&#x0d (activity id-98046440)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabindranath mukherjee s house to sristidhar majhi s house (niet 06/cfc-bg/2024-25 3rd call)
Construction of concrete road from rabindranath mukherjee s house to sristidhar majhi s house&#x0d (activity id-58086730)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type