Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 309/25 Thoongaampara Vellamanoorkonam Road Concrete Thoongapara Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 309/25 Thoongaampara Vellamanoorkonam Road Concrete Thoongapara Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101571 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 329/25 thoongampara vellamanoorkonam road renovation thoongaampara ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 329/25 thoongampara vellamanoorkonam road renovation thoongaampara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 282/25 mannamkonam padinjare nadappatha concrete thoongapara
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 282/25 mannamkonam padinjare nadappatha concrete thoongapara
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 283/25 pachakkad road concrete kavinpuram
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 283/25 pachakkad road concrete kavinpuram
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 287/25 ponnara madathil nadappatha concrete ponnara
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 287/25 ponnara madathil nadappatha concrete ponnara
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 274/25 munnamveettukonam churakkad road concrete ettiruthy
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 274/25 munnamveettukonam churakkad road concrete ettiruthy
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 285/25 thoovalloorkonam kanjiramkaad road concrete chettikonam
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 285/25 thoovalloorkonam kanjiramkaad road concrete chettikonam
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 288/25 kulathottumala vridhasadhanam road concrete managalakkal
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 288/25 kulathottumala vridhasadhanam road concrete managalakkal
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Read moreof your Industry type