Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antenna,Antenna,Ra60 H1317 M1,Bty Charger,Power Supply Card,Rf Cable,Antenna Socket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5140087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2024 19:57:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | hr engineering solution | - | 22-07-2024 19:29:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hrsales&services | - | 22-07-2024 19:45:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hr engineering solution(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA,ANTENNA,RA60H1317M1,BTY CHARGER,POWER SUPPLY CARD,RF CABLE,ANTENNA SOCKET | 94282.00 | L1 |
| 2 | hrsales&services (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA,ANTENNA,RA60H1317M1,BTY CHARGER,POWER SUPPLY CARD,RF CABLE,ANTENNA SOCKET | 94430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA,ANTENNA,RA60H1317M1,BTY CHARGER,POWER SUPPLY CARD,RF CABLE,ANTENNA SOCKET | 94570.00 | L3 |